Privacy Policy

VerStyle, LLC

Effective Date:  December 6, 2017

VerStyle, LLC, (“VerStyle,” “We,” “Us,” “Our,”) is committed to protecting both the personal and business information you share with us.  By using this website, you consent to this Privacy Policy, which applies to transactions and activities and data gathered through the VerStyle Website (HerVerStyle.com) and interaction you may have with its related Social Media accounts.  Please review this Privacy Policy periodically, as we may revise it without notice.

The Controller

The controller for the collection, processing and use of your personal data for HerVerStyle.com (“website” or “our site”) is:

VerStyle, LLC

P.O. Box 10898, Baltimore, MD  21234

Contact Us Here

Use by VerStyle LLC

As a visitor not registered on VerStyle:

By visiting a website, the files are sent from your browser to the site to allow the transfer of information.

Then Collection, Processing, and use of Personal Data

Personal data is all information relating to an identified or identifiable natural personal, such as name, date of birth, bank details.  Generally, we collect information that may personally identify you the you voluntarily:

  • Place an order,
  • Enter a contest or sweepstakes,
  • Respond to a survey or communication such as e-mail, or
  • Engage with other website feature.

We collect, process and store your personal data as part of your VerStyle experience.

Billing and Credit Card Information

In addition, our services comprise, generally, fashion retail and wholesale services.  In order to enable payment by you to fulfill your orders, we may collect name, address, telephone number, e-mail address, credit card information, and other billing information.  This information will only be shared with third parties who facilitate completion of the purchase transaction, such as by fulfilling orders and processing credit card payments.

We will not disclose your billing and/or credit card information with our third parties unless required by law or a court order, or unless disclosure is required to address an issue implicated by the financial transaction.  For instance, if you claim that your billing and/or credit card information was used to make a purchase you did not authorize, details about the transaction may be disclosed to law enforcement and any party we deem necessary to address the matter.

Gift Recipient Information

We may also collect information about gift recipients, including name, delivery address, phone number, and other information, so that may be able to fulfill any purchases made on their behalf.  We do not use the information we collect about gift recipients for marketing purposes.

Changes to Personally Identifiable Information

To change any personally identifiable information that you have shared with us, please email us here.

How is My Information Used?

The information we collect is used for a variety of purposes, such as:

  • To enable your use of our services, such as enabling you to make purchases of clothing and accessories we have listed for sale by processing your transactions;
  • To perform statistical, demographic and marketing analysis of users of our services to improve our relationship with our customers by personalizing your site experience where possible, allowing us to deliver the type of content and product offerings in which you are most interested;
  • To improve our service to you in responding to any of your customer service requests;
  • For product development purposes and to generally inform advertisers about the nature of our subscriber base to improve our relationship with our customers;
  • To customize your experience by allowing advertising to be targeted to the users for whom such advertising is most pertinent; and
  • To administer contests, promotions, surveys, and/or other site features.

Without your explicit permission, we only disclose your personal data to third parties in order to fulfill our contractual obligations (for example, the delivery of our products by the carrier and the logistics companies) and for accounting purposes (e.g. collection companies or banks).  These service providers explicitly use your data only for the purpose of the contract.

If the legitimate purpose of the processing of your data is canceled or if the applicable law requires it, your personal data will be deleted accordingly.  I authorize VerStyle to collect, process and use my personal data in accordance with this privacy policy.

Direct Communication

We may contact you via e-mail, telephone, text, paper mail, or other delivery methods regarding the status and/or delivery of any products or services that you may have purchased through this Website.

E-mail List

Visitors to the Website who register an account or engage with other site features, such as marketing programs and subscription content, will be given a choice whether they would like to be included on our e-mail list and receive e-mail newsletters from us.

If you have opted-in to receive e-mail newsletters from us, you may periodically receive communications including links to and information regarding sales, promotions, sweepstakes, and other information that we believe you may find interesting.

If you have not opted-in to receive e-mail newsletters from us, you will not receive these e-mails.

How to Opt-Out of E-mail List

If you would no longer like to receive e-mail newsletters from us, you can unsubscribe by selecting the unsubscribe link located at the bottom of any of our promotional e-mails.

How is My Information Stored

We implement a variety of security measures in an effort to reasonably maintain the safety of your personal information.  Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential.  When you place orders or access your personal information, we offer the use of a secure server.  All sensitive/credit information you supply is transmitted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology and then encrypted into our database to be only accessed as stated above.

What Information is Collected Through Technology and by Third-Parties?

As you browse through our Website and place orders, we automatically collect and store the following non-personal, or anonymous information about your visit:

  • The data and time you access our site;
  • The pages you visit on our site;
  • If you navigate to our site by clicking a link, the location of that link;
  • The technical capabilities of the computer you use to access our site;
  • The internet service provider you use to connect to our site (for example “Company-X.com”, if you have a commercial internet account, or “University-X.edu”, if you connect from a university); and
  • The IP address (a number automatically assigned to your computer whenever you are surfing the internet) from which you access our site.

We use this information, in the aggregate, to make our website more useful to visitors – to learn about the number of visitors to our site and the types of technology used, to detect operational problems, and to improve the Website’s overall security.

Cookies, Beacons, Local Storage and Other Similar Technologies

Cookies

What are cookies?

Cookies and flash cookies (“cookies”) are data that are used in communications networks to store certain information needed when browsing.  “Visit Cookies” identify a visit and are deleted after closing the page and “Cookies Permanents” remain permanently in your browsing history on your data carrier.

You can delete the data from the browsing history or stop collected data.

We use “cookies,” Web beacons, HTML5 local storage and other similar technologies.  Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer’s hard drive through your web browser (if you allow) that enables that site’s or service provider’s systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information.  For example, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart.  They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services.  We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

You may choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you may even choose to turn off all cookies through your browser (like Internet Explorer, Google Chrome or Safari) settings.  Each browser is a little different, so look to your browser Help menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies.  Do note that if you turn cookies off, you may lose access to many features that make your experience on our Website more efficient, and some of our services will not function properly.  If you turn cookies off and are unable to place an order online through our Website, you may still place orders by e-mailing us here.

We do not respond to browser-based “do not track” signals.

We may transmit non-personally identifiable Website usage information to third parties in order to show you advertising for VerStyle when you visit other sites.

What Kind of Cookies Do We Use?

VerStyle uses visiting cookies and permanent cookies.  Cookies are necessary for easy and convenient navigation on our website.  Visit cookies help to update your cart according to your wishes during your visit to our Website.  Persistent cookies help us to display products that you might prefer.  The information provided is anonymous without any like to personal data.

Which Third-Party Persons/Entities is My Personally Identifiable Information Shared With?

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information unless we provide you with advance notice, except as described below.  The term “outside parties” does not include HerVerStyle.com.   It also does not include website hosting partners and other parties who assist us in operating our Website, conducting our business, or servicing you, so long as those parties agree to keep your information confidential.  We may also release your information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others’ rights, property, or safety.

Third Parties

We may share information about our visitors in aggregate or de-identified form with third parties.  Nothing in this Privacy Policy is intended to indicate a restriction of our use or sharing of aggregated or de-identified information in any way.

We may also include links to third party websites on our Website in an attempt to provide you with increased value.  These linked websites have separate and independent privacy policies.  We, therefore, have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites.  Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these linked sites (including whether a specific link works).

Disclosure by Necessity

We may occasionally access, preserve, and/or disclose personal information as required by law, for example, to comply with a court order or subpoena or we have a good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • Comply with the law or with legal process;
  • Protect and defend our rights and property;
  • Protect against misuse or unauthorized use of our services, or transfer;
  • Protect the personal safety or property of our users or the public (among other things, this means that if you provide false information or attempt to pose as someone else, information about you may be disclosed as part of any investigation into your actions).

As we continue to develop our business, we or our affiliates may sell or buy other businesses or entities, or we may merge with another company, or be bought by another company.  In such transactions, personal information may be among the transferred assets.

Your information may be stored and processed in any country in which we maintain facilities or conduct operations.  By using our Website, your personal information may be transferred outside of our country of use and/or residence.

Miscellaneous

Children’s Guidelines

COPPA Compliance.  We do not knowingly collect or store any personal information about children under the age of 13.

Amendments

This Privacy Policy may be amended by us at any time and without notice, buy only by amending this Policy as posted on this Website.  Any amendments will become effective 30 days after being posted on the website unless circumstances require that a change is immediately implemented.

Using Social Plugins

Using Facebook Plugins

We use Social Plugins from the Facebook social network, provided by Facebook Inc., 1601 California Ave., Palo Alto, CA  94304, USA (“Facebook”).  The plugins are marked by the Facebook logo or with he addition of “social plug-in of Facebook” or “Facebook Social Plugin”.  You can preview Facebook Plugins here:  http://developers.facebook.com/plugins.

When you open a VerStyle page that includes one of these plugins, your browser establishes a direct connection to the Facebook server.  The content of the plugin will be transferred directly to your browser and integrated into the site.  Thanks to this integration, Facebook receives information about your visits to our Website, even if you do not have a Facebook profile or are not connected to your profile.  This information (including your IP address) will be transferred directly to the Facebook server in the United States where it is also registered.  If you are connected to Facebook, Facebook can immediately follow your visit to VerStyle with your Facebook profile.

If you interact with the plugins, for example by clicking on the “like” button or comments on something, this information will also be transferred and saved on the Facebook server.  The information can also be published on your Facebook profile.

For more information about the purpose and volume of the data collection, their subsequent processing and use by Facebook or your profile rights and settings regarding privacy policy protection, please check the Facebook Privacy Policy, http://www.facebook.com/policy.php.  If you wish to prevent the transfer of your information to your Facebook profile, disconnect from your Facebook profile before visiting our Website.  You can also prevent Facebook plugins from loading by installing “Facebook Blocker” (http://webgraph.com/resources/facebookblocker/).

The Use of Google + Plugins (for example “+1)

We use Google + social plugins, operated by Google, Inc., 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA  94043, United States (“Google”).  Plugins are identifiable for example with the buttons with he sign “+1” on a white background or color.  When you open a page on our Website that includes a Google + plugin, your browser establishes a direct connection to the Google server.  The content of the plugin will be transferred directly to your browser and integrated into the site.  With this integration, Google receives information about your visits to our Website, even if you do not have a Google profile or are not connected to your profile.  This information (including your IP address) will be directly transferred and saved on the Google server in the United States.  f you’re signed in to Google, Google can track your visit to HerVerStyle.com with your Google + profile.  If you interact with the plugins, for example by clicking on the “like” button or comment on something, this information will also be transferred and saved on the Google server.  This information will also be published on your Google + profile.  If you want to prevent the transfer of information collected on your Google + profile, sign out of your Google + profile before visiting our Website.  You can also prevent Google Plugins from loading by installing Script-Blocker “NoScript” (http://noscript.net/).

Data Processing Outside the EEA

Personal data will be processed through the network of GoDaddy servers.  We request that our data processing partners outside the EEA complies with he European Union Data Protection Directive 95/46/ EC and to national legislation.  VerStyle complies with he US-EU Privacy Shield Framework and therefore obeys the European Data Protection Act.

Information, correction, blocking and deletion of data; Right to retract according to European legislation, you can request the information and data stored in relation to you and the correction, blocking and deletion of these data.  You can contact us at any time; see below for contact information.

VerStyle, LLC

P.O. Box 10898, Baltimore, MD  21234

Access our customer inquiry form here.

According to EU law, EU Constituents may also wholly or partially withdraw your data from the collection, processing or use by VerStyle.  Please note that in such a case, the functionality of our Website will be limited or removed.

Copyright © VerStyle LLC.  ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.  Name trademarks & copyrights are properties of their respective manufacturers and/or designers.  Our product description is designed to give the customer an idea of each product’s character – not to infringe on the manufacturer’s/designer’s name and valueable trademark.

 

Privacy Policy

VerStyle, LLC

Effective Date:  December 6, 2017

VerStyle, LLC, (“VerStyle,” “We,” “Us,” “Our,”) is committed to protecting both the personal and business information you share with us.  By using this website, you consent to this Privacy Policy, which applies to transactions and activities and data gathered through the VerStyle Website (HerVerStyle.com) and interaction you may have with its related Social Media accounts.  Please review this Privacy Policy periodically, as we may revise it without notice.

The Controller

The controller for the collection, processing and use of your personal data for HerVerStyle.com (“website” or “our site”) is:

VerStyle, LLC

P.O. Box 10898, Baltimore, MD  21234

Contact Us Here

Use by VerStyle LLC

As a visitor not registered on VerStyle:

By visiting a website, the files are sent from your browser to the site to allow the transfer of information.

Then Collection, Processing, and use of Personal Data

Personal data is all information relating to an identified or identifiable natural personal, such as name, date of birth, bank details.  Generally, we collect information that may personally identify you the you voluntarily:

  • Place an order,
  • Enter a contest or sweepstakes,
  • Respond to a survey or communication such as e-mail, or
  • Engage with other website feature.

We collect, process and store your personal data as part of your VerStyle experience.

Billing and Credit Card Information

In addition, our services comprise, generally, fashion retail and wholesale services.  In order to enable payment by you to fulfill your orders, we may collect name, address, telephone number, e-mail address, credit card information, and other billing information.  This information will only be shared with third parties who facilitate completion of the purchase transaction, such as by fulfilling orders and processing credit card payments.

We will not disclose your billing and/or credit card information with our third parties unless required by law or a court order, or unless disclosure is required to address an issue implicated by the financial transaction.  For instance, if you claim that your billing and/or credit card information was used to make a purchase you did not authorize, details about the transaction may be disclosed to law enforcement and any party we deem necessary to address the matter.

Gift Recipient Information

We may also collect information about gift recipients, including name, delivery address, phone number, and other information, so that may be able to fulfill any purchases made on their behalf.  We do not use the information we collect about gift recipients for marketing purposes.

Changes to Personally Identifiable Information

To change any personally identifiable information that you have shared with us, please email us here.

How is My Information Used?

The information we collect is used for a variety of purposes, such as:

  • To enable your use of our services, such as enabling you to make purchases of clothing and accessories we have listed for sale by processing your transactions;
  • To perform statistical, demographic and marketing analysis of users of our services to improve our relationship with our customers by personalizing your site experience where possible, allowing us to deliver the type of content and product offerings in which you are most interested;
  • To improve our service to you in responding to any of your customer service requests;
  • For product development purposes and to generally inform advertisers about the nature of our subscriber base to improve our relationship with our customers;
  • To customize your experience by allowing advertising to be targeted to the users for whom such advertising is most pertinent; and
  • To administer contests, promotions, surveys, and/or other site features.

Without your explicit permission, we only disclose your personal data to third parties in order to fulfill our contractual obligations (for example, the delivery of our products by the carrier and the logistics companies) and for accounting purposes (e.g. collection companies or banks).  These service providers explicitly use your data only for the purpose of the contract.

If the legitimate purpose of the processing of your data is canceled or if the applicable law requires it, your personal data will be deleted accordingly.  I authorize VerStyle to collect, process and use my personal data in accordance with this privacy policy.

Direct Communication

We may contact you via e-mail, telephone, text, paper mail, or other delivery methods regarding the status and/or delivery of any products or services that you may have purchased through this Website.

E-mail List

Visitors to the Website who register an account or engage with other site features, such as marketing programs and subscription content, will be given a choice whether they would like to be included on our e-mail list and receive e-mail newsletters from us.

If you have opted-in to receive e-mail newsletters from us, you may periodically receive communications including links to and information regarding sales, promotions, sweepstakes, and other information that we believe you may find interesting.

If you have not opted-in to receive e-mail newsletters from us, you will not receive these e-mails.

How to Opt-Out of E-mail List

If you would no longer like to receive e-mail newsletters from us, you can unsubscribe by selecting the unsubscribe link located at the bottom of any of our promotional e-mails.

How is My Information Stored

We implement a variety of security measures in an effort to reasonably maintain the safety of your personal information.  Your personal information is contained behind secured networks and is only accessible by a limited number of persons who have special access rights to such systems, and are required to keep the information confidential.  When you place orders or access your personal information, we offer the use of a secure server.  All sensitive/credit information you supply is transmitted via Secure Socket Layer (SSL) technology and then encrypted into our database to be only accessed as stated above.

What Information is Collected Through Technology and by Third-Parties?

As you browse through our Website and place orders, we automatically collect and store the following non-personal, or anonymous information about your visit:

  • The data and time you access our site;
  • The pages you visit on our site;
  • If you navigate to our site by clicking a link, the location of that link;
  • The technical capabilities of the computer you use to access our site;
  • The internet service provider you use to connect to our site (for example “Company-X.com”, if you have a commercial internet account, or “University-X.edu”, if you connect from a university); and
  • The IP address (a number automatically assigned to your computer whenever you are surfing the internet) from which you access our site.

We use this information, in the aggregate, to make our website more useful to visitors – to learn about the number of visitors to our site and the types of technology used, to detect operational problems, and to improve the Website’s overall security.

Cookies, Beacons, Local Storage and Other Similar Technologies

Cookies

What are cookies?

Cookies and flash cookies (“cookies”) are data that are used in communications networks to store certain information needed when browsing.  “Visit Cookies” identify a visit and are deleted after closing the page and “Cookies Permanents” remain permanently in your browsing history on your data carrier.

You can delete the data from the browsing history or stop collected data.

We use “cookies,” Web beacons, HTML5 local storage and other similar technologies.  Cookies are small files that a site or its service provider transfers to your computer’s hard drive through your web browser (if you allow) that enables that site’s or service provider’s systems to recognize your browser and capture and remember certain information.  For example, we use cookies to help us remember and process the items in your shopping cart.  They are also used to help us understand your preferences based on previous or current site activity, which enables on previous or current site activity, which enables us to provide you with improved services.  We also use cookies to help us compile aggregate data about site traffic and site interaction so that we can offer better site experiences and tools in the future.

You may choose to have your computer warn you each time a cookie is being sent, or you may even choose to turn off all cookies through your browser (like Internet Explorer, Google Chrome or Safari) settings.  Each browser is a little different, so look to your browser Help menu to learn the correct way to modify your cookies.  Do note that if you turn cookies off, you may lose access to many features that make your experience on our Website more efficient, and some of our services will not function properly.  If you turn cookies off and are unable to place an order online through our Website, you may still place orders by e-mailing us here.

We do not respond to browser-based “do not track” signals.

We may transmit non-personally identifiable Website usage information to third parties in order to show you advertising for VerStyle when you visit other sites.

What Kind of Cookies Do We Use?

VerStyle uses visiting cookies and permanent cookies.  Cookies are necessary for easy and convenient navigation on our website.  Visit cookies help to update your cart according to your wishes during your visit to our Website.  Persistent cookies help us to display products that you might prefer.  The information provided is anonymous without any like to personal data.

Which Third-Party Persons/Entities is My Personally Identifiable Information Shared With?

We do not sell, trade, or otherwise transfer to outside parties your personally identifiable information unless we provide you with advance notice, except as described below.  The term “outside parties” does not include HerVerStyle.com.   It also does not include website hosting partners and other parties who assist us in operating our Website, conducting our business, or servicing you, so long as those parties agree to keep your information confidential.  We may also release your information when we believe release is appropriate to comply with the law, enforce our site policies, or protect ours or others’ rights, property, or safety.

Third Parties

We may share information about our visitors in aggregate or de-identified form with third parties.  Nothing in this Privacy Policy is intended to indicate a restriction of our use or sharing of aggregated or de-identified information in any way.

We may also include links to third party websites on our Website in an attempt to provide you with increased value.  These linked websites have separate and independent privacy policies.  We, therefore, have no responsibility or liability for the content and activities of these linked sites.  Nonetheless, we seek to protect the integrity of our site and welcome any feedback about these linked sites (including whether a specific link works).

Disclosure by Necessity

We may occasionally access, preserve, and/or disclose personal information as required by law, for example, to comply with a court order or subpoena or we have a good faith belief that such action is necessary to:

  • Comply with the law or with legal process;
  • Protect and defend our rights and property;
  • Protect against misuse or unauthorized use of our services, or transfer;
  • Protect the personal safety or property of our users or the public (among other things, this means that if you provide false information or attempt to pose as someone else, information about you may be disclosed as part of any investigation into your actions).

As we continue to develop our business, we or our affiliates may sell or buy other businesses or entities, or we may merge with another company, or be bought by another company.  In such transactions, personal information may be among the transferred assets.

Your information may be stored and processed in any country in which we maintain facilities or conduct operations.  By using our Website, your personal information may be transferred outside of our country of use and/or residence.

Miscellaneous

Children’s Guidelines

COPPA Compliance.  We do not knowingly collect or store any personal information about children under the age of 13.

Amendments

This Privacy Policy may be amended by us at any time and without notice, buy only by amending this Policy as posted on this Website.  Any amendments will become effective 30 days after being posted on the website unless circumstances require that a change is immediately implemented.

Using Social Plugins

Using Facebook Plugins

We use Social Plugins from the Facebook social network, provided by Facebook Inc., 1601 California Ave., Palo Alto, CA  94304, USA (“Facebook”).  The plugins are marked by the Facebook logo or with he addition of “social plug-in of Facebook” or “Facebook Social Plugin”.  You can preview Facebook Plugins here:  http://developers.facebook.com/plugins.

When you open a VerStyle page that includes one of these plugins, your browser establishes a direct connection to the Facebook server.  The content of the plugin will be transferred directly to your browser and integrated into the site.  Thanks to this integration, Facebook receives information about your visits to our Website, even if you do not have a Facebook profile or are not connected to your profile.  This information (including your IP address) will be transferred directly to the Facebook server in the United States where it is also registered.  If you are connected to Facebook, Facebook can immediately follow your visit to VerStyle with your Facebook profile.

If you interact with the plugins, for example by clicking on the “like” button or comments on something, this information will also be transferred and saved on the Facebook server.  The information can also be published on your Facebook profile.

For more information about the purpose and volume of the data collection, their subsequent processing and use by Facebook or your profile rights and settings regarding privacy policy protection, please check the Facebook Privacy Policy, http://www.facebook.com/policy.php.  If you wish to prevent the transfer of your information to your Facebook profile, disconnect from your Facebook profile before visiting our Website.  You can also prevent Facebook plugins from loading by installing “Facebook Blocker” (http://webgraph.com/resources/facebookblocker/).

The Use of Google + Plugins (for example “+1)

We use Google + social plugins, operated by Google, Inc., 1600 Amphitheater Parkway, Mountain View, CA  94043, United States (“Google”).  Plugins are identifiable for example with the buttons with he sign “+1” on a white background or color.  When you open a page on our Website that includes a Google + plugin, your browser establishes a direct connection to the Google server.  The content of the plugin will be transferred directly to your browser and integrated into the site.  With this integration, Google receives information about your visits to our Website, even if you do not have a Google profile or are not connected to your profile.  This information (including your IP address) will be directly transferred and saved on the Google server in the United States.  f you’re signed in to Google, Google can track your visit to HerVerStyle.com with your Google + profile.  If you interact with the plugins, for example by clicking on the “like” button or comment on something, this information will also be transferred and saved on the Google server.  This information will also be published on your Google + profile.  If you want to prevent the transfer of information collected on your Google + profile, sign out of your Google + profile before visiting our Website.  You can also prevent Google Plugins from loading by installing Script-Blocker “NoScript” (http://noscript.net/).

Data Processing Outside the EEA

Personal data will be processed through the network of GoDaddy servers.  We request that our data processing partners outside the EEA complies with he European Union Data Protection Directive 95/46/ EC and to national legislation.  VerStyle complies with he US-EU Privacy Shield Framework and therefore obeys the European Data Protection Act.

Information, correction, blocking and deletion of data; Right to retract according to European legislation, you can request the information and data stored in relation to you and the correction, blocking and deletion of these data.  You can contact us at any time; see below for contact information.

VerStyle, LLC

P.O. Box 10898, Baltimore, MD  21234

Access our customer inquiry form here.

According to EU law, EU Constituents may also wholly or partially withdraw your data from the collection, processing or use by VerStyle.  Please note that in such a case, the functionality of our Website will be limited or removed.

Copyright © VerStyle LLC.  ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.  Name trademarks & copyrights are properties of their respective manufacturers and/or designers.  Our product description is designed to give the customer an idea of each product’s character – not to infringe on the manufacturer’s/designer’s name and valueable trademark.